Jump to content

Personnel Files

All active and inactive members within the 3rd Infantry Division.

1st Battalion Headquarters
Lieutenant Colonel John LaFlash Battalion Commander, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
First Lieutenant Dana Cantu HHC Commander/ S1 Officer, HQ/1/2/3rdID M16A4 Assault Rifle Active
Master Sergeant Dylan Jackman HHC Readiness NCO, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Sergeant Haydin Coy Clerk, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
2nd Aviation Detachment
First Lieutenant Quentin Simmons Detachment Commander, 1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Brad Ahles Detachment XO, 1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Warrant Officer 1 Justin Franc Army Aviator, 1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Warrant Officer 1 Joe Lex Army Aviator, 1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Warrant Officer 1 Robbie Paxton Army Aviator, 1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Warrant Officer Candidate Sam Retch Pilot Trainee, 1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Warrant Officer Candidate Desmond Carter Pilot Trainee, 1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Thomas May Flight Medic, 1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
6th Squadron Detachment
Sergeant Mike Murakami Section Leader, 1/1/A/6-8/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Emil Michev Section Member, 1/1/A/6-8/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Alpha Company
Captain Arthur Cantu Company Commander, A/1/2/3rdID M16A4 Assault Rifle Active
First Sergeant Elgin Gilmore Company First Sergeant, A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Alpha Company, 1st Platoon
First Lieutenant Daniel Hardy Platoon Leader, 1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Staff Sergeant Garry Beaudoin Platoon Sergeant, 1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Sergeant Angie Bee Platoon Medic, 1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Corporal Dylan Hayes Platoon RTO, 1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Alpha Company, 1st Platoon, 1st Squad
Sergeant Wolffe Fives Squad Leader, 1/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Thomas Unger Fireteam Member, 1/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Daniels Diicmanis Fireteam Member, 1/1/A/1/2/3rdID M249 Light Machine Gun Active
Specialist Alex Barsan Fireteam Member, 1/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Andrew Castanon Fireteam Leader, 1/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private First Class Josh Hines Fireteam Leader, 1/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private First Class Preston Luniewski Fireteam Member, 1/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private First Class Geovanie Hernandez Fireteam Member, 1/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Zak Owen Fireteam Member, 1/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Clayton Daley Fireteam Member, 1/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Alpha Company, 1st Platoon, 2nd Squad
Sergeant Peter Fransson Squad Leader, 2/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Corporal Ian Steacie Fireteam Leader, 2/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Corporal Toby Bacoon Fireteam Leader, 2/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Sean Peterman Fireteam Member, 2/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Nathaniel Garza Fireteam Member, 2/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private First Class Mason Berdeaux Fireteam Member, 2/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private First Class Tyler Cody Fireteam Member, 2/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private First Class Daric Wade Fireteam Member, 2/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private First Class Jamie Shaw Fireteam Member, 2/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Second Class Danilo Stojic Fireteam Member, 2/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Nivi Underborn Fireteam Member, 2/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Cory Gentry Fireteam Member, 2/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Shubham Dhaker Fireteam Member, 2/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Alpha Company, 1st Platoon, 3rd Squad
Sergeant Kalin Grigorov Squad Leader, 3/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Corporal Guillermo Ancheta Fireteam Leader, 3/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Jacob Theriault Fireteam Member, 3/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Caleb Wiggs Fireteam Member, 3/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private First Class Nicholas Udeanu Fireteam Member, 3/1/A/1/2/3rdID M249 Light Machine Gun Active
Private First Class Jon Bryan Fireteam Member, 3/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Spencer Kaminski Fireteam Member, 3/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Justyn Martin Fireteam Member, 3/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Aaron Kimber Fireteam Member, 3/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee David Bursac Fireteam Member, 3/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Recruit Jacob Webb Fireteam Member, 3/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Alpha Company, 1st Platoon, 4th Squad
Corporal James Anderson Squad Leader, 4/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Corporal Jayden Wolf Fireteam Leader, 4/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Afik Zvik Fireteam Member, 4/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Sam Kelly Fireteam Member, 4/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Matthew Cook Fireteam Leader, 4/1/A/1/2/3rdID M240B Machine Gun Active
Private First Class Ian Cunningham Fireteam Member, 4/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Second Class Nicholus Jacobs Fireteam Member, 4/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Robert Smith Fireteam Member, 4/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Jeffrey Allen Fireteam Member, 4/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Wayne Cabbage Fireteam Member, 4/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Recruit Gabe Flad Fireteam Member, 4/1/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Alpha Company, 2nd Platoon
Second Lieutenant Ethan Hermanson Platoon Leader, 2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Staff Sergeant Jake Keyes Platoon Sergeant, 2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Staff Sergeant Joseph Hill Platoon Readiness NCO, 2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Sergeant Ethan Rhodes Platoon Radiotelephone Operator, 2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Corporal Ville Hyvarinen Platoon Medic, 2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Corporal Shawn Sieber Platoon Forward Observer, 2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Alpha Company, 2nd Platoon, 1st Squad
Sergeant Daven Hobaugh Squad Leader, 1/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Corporal Marco Benitez Fireteam Leader, 1/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Corporal Lukas Andersen Fireteam Leader, 1/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Dale Polen Fireteam Member, 1/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Carl Johnson Fireteam Member, 1/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Simon Riley Fireteam Member, 1/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Samuel Fisher Fireteam Member, 1/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Jared Dunleavy Fireteam Member, 1/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private First Class Daniel Kim Fireteam Member, 1/2/A/1/2/3rdID M249 Light Machine Gun Active
Private Second Class Frederik Wilson Fireteam Member, 1/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Tom Day Fireteam Member, 1/2/A/1/2/3rdID M249 Light Machine Gun Active
Private Trainee Mack Frannis Fireteam Member, 1/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Allen Xiong Fireteam Member, 1/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Alpha Company, 2nd Platoon, 2nd Squad
Sergeant Vikku Septim Squad Leader, 2/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Corporal Luis Fitch Fireteam Leader, 2/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Isaiah McCall Fireteam Member, 2/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Bradley Ray Fireteam Member, 2/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Tony Pearson Fireteam Leader, 2/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Andres Martin del Campo Fireteam Member, 2/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Eric Assels Fireteam Member, 2/2/A/1/2/3rdID M249 Light Machine Gun Active
Private Trainee Kyle Jack Fireteam Member, 2/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Logan Stewart Fireteam Member, 2/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Colton Moffat Fireteam Member, 2/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Alpha Company, 2nd Platoon, 3rd Squad
Sergeant Andrew Garab Squad Leader, 3/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Corporal Luca James Fireteam Leader, 3/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Oliver Olivares Fireteam Member, 3/2/A/1/2/3rdID M249 Light Machine Gun Active
Specialist Dalton Sensemann Fireteam Leader, 3/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private First Class Andrew Bluzie Fireteam Member, 3/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private First Class McKenzie Stone Fireteam Member, 3/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Second Class Brett Hansen Fireteam Member, 3/2/A/1/2/3rdID M249 Light Machine Gun Active
Private Second Class Matt Zamora Fireteam Member, 3/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Edgar Crave Fireteam Member, 3/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Alpha Company, 2nd Platoon, 4th Squad
Sergeant Steve Schwabenbauer Squad Leader, 4/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Marc Dupuis Fireteam Member, 4/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Hayden Giordano Fireteam Leader, 4/2/A/1/2/3rdID M240B Machine Gun Active
Specialist Dillon O'Connor Fireteam Leader, 4/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private First Class Mitchell Conley Fireteam Member, 4/2/A/1/2/3rdID M240B Machine Gun Active
Private First Class Peter Charboneau Fireteam Member, 4/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private First Class Evan Natwick Fireteam Member, 4/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Second Class Alex White Fireteam Member, 4/2/A/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Bravo Company
First Lieutenant Denny Strickland Company Commander, B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
First Sergeant Randell Wendt Company First Sergeant, B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Bravo Company, 1st Platoon
First Lieutenant Douglas Lipnitz Platoon Leader, 1/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Sergeant First Class Nicholas Lipnitz Platoon Sergeant, 1/B/1/2/3rdID M16A4 Assault Rifle Active
Bravo Company, 1st Platoon, 1st Squad
Sergeant James Mott Squad Leader, 1/1/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Sergeant Mathew Carter Fireteam Leader, 1/1/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Corporal Brandon Langford Fireteam Leader, 1/1/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Jaakko Rauan Fireteam Member, 1/1/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Michael White Fireteam Member, 1/1/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Sacha Canning Fireteam Member, 1/1/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Second Class Colin Donahue Fireteam Member, 1/1/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Second Class Luka Gregurevic Fireteam Member, 1/1/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Sebastian Ferrario Fireteam Member, 1/1/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Phillip Stowe Fireteam Member, 1/1/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Tyler Epp Fireteam Member, 1/1/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Justin Helms Fireteam Member, 1/1/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Bravo Company, 1st Platoon, 2nd Squad
Sergeant Heather Lipnitz Squad Leader, 2/1/B/1/2/3rdID M16A4 Assault Rifle Active
Sergeant Parmvir Grewal Fireteam Leader, 2/1/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Corporal Larry Lambert Fireteam Leader, 2/1/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Matthew Baldwin Fireteam Member, 2/1/B/1/2/3rdID M249 Light Machine Gun Active
Specialist Kenneth Coffey Fireteam Member, 2/1/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private First Class Jackson Fortune Fireteam Member, 2/1/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private First Class Brianna Denlis Fireteam Member, 2/1/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Recruit Jacob Vanta Fireteam Member, 2/1/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Bravo Company, 2nd Platoon
Officer Candidate Jasmine Johnson Platoon Leader, 2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Staff Sergeant Andrew Lunsford Platoon Training NCO, 2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Staff Sergeant Brian Boville Platoon Sergeant, 2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Bravo Company, 2nd Platoon, 1st Squad
Staff Sergeant Nathan Primrose Squad Leader, 1/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Sergeant Gabriel Conrado Fireteam Leader, 1/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Sergeant Jacob Millner Fireteam Leader, 1/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Sergeant Clint Murdoch Fireteam Leader, 1/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Leonard Early Fireteam Member, 1/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Nathan Abata Fireteam Member, 1/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist James Simmonds Fireteam Member, 1/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private First Class Bryant Garcia Fireteam Member, 1/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Second Class Jason Chambers Fireteam Member, 1/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Second Class Samuel Ramsden Fireteam Member, 1/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Second Class David Hex Fireteam Member, 1/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Second Class Eric Brock Fireteam Member, 1/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Matthew Tschetter Fireteam Member, 1/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Brent Strouse Fireteam Member, 1/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Bravo Company, 2nd Platoon, 2nd Squad
Sergeant Ronald Mellott Squad Leader, 2/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Corporal Jared McCombs Fireteam Leader, 2/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Corporal Kevin Stubbs Fireteam Leader, 2/2/B/1/2/3rdID M24 SWS Active
Specialist Tyler Laramee Fireteam Member, 2/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Todd Ellzey Fireteam Member, 2/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Dylan McKenzie Fireteam Member, 2/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Kevin Chandler Fireteam Member, 2/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Paul Chandler Fireteam Member, 2/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Ethan Verhein Fireteam Member, 2/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Bravo Company, 2nd Platoon, 3rd Squad
Staff Sergeant Joseph Rizzo Squad Leader, 3/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Sergeant Jenna LaFlash Fireteam Leader, 3/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Corporal Hunter Strickland Fireteam Leader, 3/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist Dave Kane Fireteam Member, 3/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Specialist William Ellis Fireteam Member, 3/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Second Class Jesse Rockett Fireteam Member, 3/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Second Class Bryan Kane Fireteam Member, 3/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee William Powers Fireteam Member, 3/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Brian Rios-Corbett Fireteam Member, 3/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Timothy Mount Fireteam Member, 3/2/B/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Reserves
Specialist Daniel Shade Reservist, Reserves M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private First Class Jack Oneill Reservist, Reserves M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Second Class Case Reichardt Reservist, Reserves M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Second Class Jack Mortimer Reservist, Reserves M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Second Class Vincent Boon Reservist, Reserves M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Private Trainee Denis Cote Reservist, Reserves M4A1 Assault Rifle Active
Leave of Absence
Sergeant Michael Delorme Squad Leader, LOA/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Leave of Absence
Corporal James Young Fireteam Leader, LOA/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Leave of Absence
Corporal Jeroen Jrifat Fireteam Leader, LOA/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Leave of Absence
Corporal Tyler Coffman Platoon RTO, LOA/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Leave of Absence
Specialist Zachary Flint Fireteam Member, LOA/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Leave of Absence
Specialist Clayton Marshall Fireteam Member, LOA/3rdID M249 Light Machine Gun Leave of Absence
Specialist Bryce Johnston Fireteam Member, LOA/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Leave of Absence
Private First Class Jonathan Purdy Fireteam Member, LOA/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Leave of Absence
Private First Class Michael Cartwright Fireteam Member, LOA/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Leave of Absence
Private First Class Grady Nystrom Fireteam Member, LOA/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Leave of Absence
Private First Class Wayne Byrd Fireteam Member, LOA/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Leave of Absence
Private First Class Jonathan Skoldekrans Fireteam Member, LOA/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Leave of Absence
Private First Class Harley Krause Fireteam Member, LOA/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Leave of Absence
Private First Class Scott Murphy Fireteam Member, LOA/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Leave of Absence
Private First Class Zack Parks Fireteam Member, LOA/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Leave of Absence
Private First Class James Clark Fireteam Member, LOA/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Leave of Absence
Private Second Class Jagger Lowery Fireteam Member, LOA/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Leave of Absence
Private Second Class Akash Vachhani Fireteam Member, LOA/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Leave of Absence
Private Second Class Luis Cabangon Fireteam Member, LOA/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Leave of Absence
Retired
Captain Daniel Netto Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Captain Jon Erickson Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M24 SWS Retired
Captain Erich McGuffey Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
First Lieutenant David Burckhardt Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
First Lieutenant Scott Lewis Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Second Lieutenant Wesley Mazereeuw Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Chief Warrant Officer 4 Max Larz Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Chief Warrant Officer 2 Paul Chauvin Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant Major Matthew Breen Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M16A4 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant Major Teddy Funk Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Master Sergeant Jeffery Doten Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Master Sergeant Ty Jenkins Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M16A4 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant First Class Nathanael Satnik Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant First Class Dennis Scott Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant First Class Marco Cordero Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant First Class Alex Crasci Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant First Class Aleksandar Todorovic Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant First Class Robert Hoehn Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M16A4 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant First Class Isaiah Delgado Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Staff Sergeant George Ridgway Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Staff Sergeant Devin Green Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Staff Sergeant Gary Hunter Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M16A4 Assault Rifle Retired
Staff Sergeant David Mott Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Staff Sergeant Giancarlo Tucci Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Staff Sergeant Gabriel Lama Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Staff Sergeant Axel Stenberg Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Staff Sergeant Matthew Miller Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Staff Sergeant Joseph De la Torre Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Staff Sergeant Maarten Gregoire Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant Charles Ireland Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant Brent Gamradt Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M249 Light Machine Gun Retired
Sergeant Wayne Johnson Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant Dennis Shields Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant Tyler Baxter Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant Darrin Beckett Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M16A4 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant Jeremy Jones Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant Minh Hoang Ta Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant Kyle Fear Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant Dillon Merrow Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant Jannes Drake Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired
Sergeant August Barrows Retired, HQ/1/2/3rdID M4A1 Assault Rifle Retired