-
Enlistment Date
06/26/19 -
Induction Date
02/07/23 -
Promotion Date
09/16/23
-
Bailey Lambert
Sergeant
-
Timezone
-
Timezone
Australia/Melbourne
-
Timezone
-
Activity
- Reported In
-
Length Of Service
-
Time In Service
1 year and 1 month
-
Time In Grade
6 months and 12 days
-
Time In Service
-
Notable Medals
Date | Service Record | Attachments |
---|---|---|
1 Year Time In Service |
|
|
2 Years Time In Service |
|
|
Alpha Company Rifle Requalifications |
|
|
Alpha Company Rifle Requalifications |
|
|
Attended Air Assault School as Instructor (Class 20-01) |
|
|
Attended Air Assault School as Safety Officer (Class 20-02) |
|
|
Attended Air Assault School as Safety Officer (Class 21-01) |
|
|
Attended Airborne School (Class 19-04) |
|
|
Attended Airborne School (Class 19-05) |
|
|
Attended Airborne School as Jumpmaster (Class 22-01) |
|
|
Attended Airborne School as Safety Officer (Class 20-04) |
|
|
Attended Airborne School as Safety Officer (Class 21-01) |
|
|
Attended Airborne School with 173rd Airborne (Class 21-01) |
|
|
Attended Beta Airborne Class |
|
|
Attended Combat Life Savers Course (Class 23-02) |
|
|
Attended Combat Lifesaver Course as C-Staff (Class 20-01) |
|
|
Attended Combat Lifesaver Course as C-Staff (Class 21-02) |
|
|
Attended Combat Lifesaver Course as Instructor (Class 20-02) |
|
|
Attended Combat Lifesaver Course as Instructor (Class 20-03) |
|
|
Attended Land Navigation Course as Co-Instructor (Class 20-05) |
|
|
Attended Land Navigation Course as Co-Instructor (Class 21-01) |
|
|
Attended Land Navigation Course as Instructor (Class 20-02) |
|
|
Attended Land Navigation Course as Instructor (Class 20-03) |
|
|
Attended Warrior Leaders Course (Class 20-01) |
|
|
Attended Warrior Leaders Course (Class 20-02) |
|
|
Attended Warrior Leaders Course as Co-Instructor (Class 21-01) |
|
|
Awarded the 3rd Infantry Division Combat Unit Patch |
|
|
Awarded the African Campaign (ACM) |
|
|
Awarded the Air Assault Badge |
|
|
Awarded the Armed Forces Expeditionary Medal (AFEM) |
|